Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira

Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira

Yuuwaku Count Down Kagami Akira · Akira Saga

5.8OVACompleted1997Censored3 episodesOLM

They say absence makes the heart grow fonder, And the object of Akira's desire has been gone a very long time indeed. She's a world-renowned fashion model, (and his sister), and she's coming home soon. But she's not alone when she arrives, and it quickly becomes obvious that she's been sharing secrets with her new friend. Secrets that Akira thought belonged just to the two of them. She's not the only one who's been naughty, though. What will Stepsister think when she finds out her precious little brother is the burning desire of every woman in town? Explore the dark pleasures and forbidden delights of Countdown: Akira Complex. (Source: AniDB)

Characters

Episodes3

About Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira

Type
OVA
Status
Completed
Year
1997
Episodes
3
Runtime
~29 min
Version
Censored
Source
manga
Studio
OLM
Rating
5.8 / 10 (MAL)

They say absence makes the heart grow fonder, And the object of Akira's desire has been gone a very long time indeed. She's a world-renowned fashion model, (and his sister), and she's coming home soon. But she's not alone when she arrives, and it quickly becomes obvious that she's been sharing secrets with her new friend. Secrets that Akira thought belonged just to the two of them. She's not the only one who's been naughty, though. What will Stepsister think when she finds out her precious little brother is the burning desire of every woman in town? Explore the dark pleasures and forbidden delights of Countdown: Akira Complex. (Source: AniDB)

All 3 episodes of Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira stream free in HD on LustHentai — censored, no account needed, on desktop and mobile. If you like Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira, browse more blowjob, cunnilingus, female harem hentai.

Also known as: Yuuwaku Count Down Kagami Akira · Akira Saga

Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira — FAQ

How many episodes of Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira are there?

Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira has 3 episodes available to stream on LustHentai, all free in HD.

Is Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira uncensored?

The version on LustHentai is censored (mosaic). An uncensored release is added if and when one exists.

Where can I watch Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira online for free?

You can watch every episode of Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira free, with no account, on LustHentai. It streams in HD in your browser on desktop and mobile.

Who animated Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira?

Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira was produced by OLM and released in 1997.

What genre is Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira?

Yuuwaku Countdown: Akira is a 1997 Ova hentai. Its main tags are Blowjob, Cunnilingus, Female Harem, Incest, Teacher.

Discussion

Loading comments…

You might also like